Colorado Coyotes Youth Cross Country Invitational

Sun October 4, 2020 Cenennial, CO 80121 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Bib Team Name                  Finish Time Pace    gender city             state 
============ ===== ================== === ========================== =========== ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1                  V. Jaimez-Solorio  595 Pacific Coast Shockwaves   0:10:48     5:49/M  M      Apple Valley     CA    
2            1     C. Muller          702 Colorado Coyotes           0:11:32     6:12/M  M      Centennial       CO    
3                  G. Tolentino       803 Unattached                 0:11:43     6:18/M  M      Henderson        CO    
4            2     J. Ritzenhein      742 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:11:50     6:22/M  M      Niwot            CO    
5                  N. Garofalo        549 Parker Panthers            0:11:53     6:24/M  M                             
6            3     I. Moore           692 Colorado Coyotes           0:12:13     6:34/M  M      Denver           CO    
7            1     E. Latta           637 Parker Panthers            0:12:20     6:38/M  F                             
8                  T. Cuaz            508 Parker Panthers            0:12:30     6:43/M  M                             
9            2     I. Latta           638 Parker Panthers            0:12:43     6:50/M  F                             
10                 A. Jaimez-Solorio  594 Pacific Coast Shockwaves   0:12:48     6:53/M  F      Apple Valley     CA    
11           3     R. Duncan          519 Kokopelli Running Club     0:12:54     6:56/M  F      Commerce City    CO    
12           4     R. Latta           640 Parker Panthers            0:12:55     6:57/M  F                             
13                 E. Mucharsky       700 Peak Perform Running       0:12:57     6:58/M  M      Denver           CO    
14                 V. Johnson         602 Peak Perform Running       0:13:04     7:02/M  M      Golden           CO    
15           5     A. Koger           628 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:13:06     7:03/M  F      Boulder          CO    
16           4     S. Tewelde         796 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:13:08     7:04/M  M      Lyons            CO    
17           6     K. Wik             835 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:13:10     7:05/M  F      Boulder          CO    
18                 E. Johnson         600 Unattached                 0:13:11     7:06/M  M      Colorado Springs CO    
19           5     L. Windels         841 Kokopelli Running Club     0:13:18     7:10/M  M      Castle Rock      CO    
20                 C. Kerns           615 Unattached                 0:13:20     7:11/M  M      Arvada           CO    
21           6     B. Wolff           844 Kokopelli Running Club     0:13:21     7:11/M  M      Colorado Springs CO    
22                 D. Meadows         676 South Suburban             0:13:23     7:12/M  M      Littleton        CO    
23           7     L. Miller          685 Colorado Coyotes           0:13:24     7:12/M  F      Littleton        CO    
24           8     L. Queen           733 Colorado Coyotes           0:13:26     7:14/M  F      Highlands Ranch  CO    
25           9     S. Mitchell        687 Kokopelli Running Club     0:13:29     7:15/M  F      Colorado Springs CO    
26           10    A. Michalak        682 Kokopelli Running Club     0:13:29     7:15/M  F      Colorado Springs CO    
27           11    L. Decamp          513 Colorado Coyotes           0:13:35     7:19/M  F      Denver           CO    
28                 B. Hays            575 Parker Panthers            0:13:36     7:19/M  M                             
29           12    M. Buah            479 Kokopelli Running Club     0:13:40     7:21/M  F      Colorado Springs CO    
30           7     N. Vanden Heuvel   811 Kokopelli Running Club     0:13:42     7:22/M  M      Colorado Springs CO    
31                 E. Wheeler         832 Unattached                 0:13:45     7:24/M  M      Englewood        CO    
32                 Max Pugh           854 Peak Perform Running       0:13:47     7:25/M  M                             
33           8     M. Ehrbar          525 Colorado Coyotes           0:13:49     7:26/M  M      Littleton        CO    
34                 R. Rivera          744 Pacific Coast Shockwaves   0:13:50     7:27/M  F      Victorville      CA    
35           13    R. Latta           639 Parker Panthers            0:13:52     7:27/M  F                             
36           14    A. Ogg             714 Parker Panthers            0:13:54     7:29/M  F                             
37                 T. Kast            605 Highlands Ranch            0:13:55     7:29/M  M      Littleton        CO    
38           15    L. Kent            613 Kokopelli Running Club     0:14:02     7:33/M  F      Colorado Spgs    CO    
39                 C. Heintze         866 Parker Panthers            0:14:08     7:36/M  M                             
40                 M. Knoell          624 Denver Eagles              0:14:14     7:40/M  M      Evergreen        CO    
41           9     D. Anderson        440 Colorado Coyotes           0:14:16     7:40/M  M      Aurora           CO    
42                 A. West            828 Unattached                 0:14:20     7:43/M  F      Littleton        CO    
43           10    O. Jackowiak       592 Kokopelli Running Club     0:14:22     7:44/M  M      Colorado Springs CO    
44           11    J. Emdur           530 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:14:23     7:44/M  M      Boulder          CO    
45           12    W. Sprague         781 Colorado Coyotes           0:14:29     7:47/M  M      Highlands Ranch  CO    
46           13    D. Hayes           574 Colorado Coyotes           0:14:31     7:48/M  M      Littleton        CO    
47           14    T. Grober          559 Colorado Coyotes           0:14:40     7:54/M  M      Englewood        CO    
48           15    L. Benge           457 Kokopelli Running Club     0:14:46     7:57/M  M      Colorado Springs CO    
49                 T. Westphal        830 Highlands Ranch            0:14:52     8:00/M  M      Highlands Ranch  CO    
50                 J. Van Dusseldorp  810 Unattached                 0:14:54     8:01/M  M      Centennial       CO    
51           16    M. Groen           560 Parker Panthers            0:14:54     8:01/M  F                             
52           16    C. Glotzbach       554 Kokopelli Running Club     0:15:00     8:04/M  M      Castle Rock      CO    
53                 J. Oconnor         713 Unattached                 0:15:05     8:07/M  M      Littleton        CO    
54           17    T. Emder           542 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:11     8:10/M  M      Louisville       CO    
55           17    K. Caprara         487 Kokopelli Running Club     0:15:18     8:14/M  F      Elizabeth        CO    
56                 B. Stahl           783 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:22     8:16/M  M      Littleton        CO    
57                 D. Ainslie         858 Unattached                 0:15:23     8:16/M  M      Arvada           CO    
58                 J. Binder          465 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:23     8:16/M  M      Centennial       CO    
59                 P. Von Alvensleben 817 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:23     8:16/M  M      Centennial       CO    
60           18    N. Quatrochi       732 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:25     8:18/M  F      Boulder          CO    
61                 M. Horsfield       585 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:28     8:19/M  M      Centennial       CO    
62           19    C. Villarreal      813 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:28     8:19/M  F      Boulder          CO    
63           18    L. Gurarie         564 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:30     8:20/M  M      Boulder          CO    
64                 B. Teruel          794 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:30     8:20/M  M      Centennial       CO    
65                 B. Rogers          745 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:32     8:21/M  M      Littleton        CO    
66                 S. Christensen     499 Unattached                 0:15:32     8:21/M  F      Peyton           CO    
67                 B. Wood            846 Unattached                 0:15:41     8:26/M  F      Colorado Springs CO    
68                 N. Kelley          610 Unattached                 0:15:41     8:26/M  M      Arvada           CO    
69                 D. Meyer           681 Colorado Coyotes           0:16:01     8:37/M  M      Centennial       CO    
70           19    L. Wing            843 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:16:06     8:40/M  M      Boulder          CO    
71           20    E. Tschappat       804 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:16:08     8:41/M  F                             
72                 E. Sonnett         778 Unattached                 0:16:13     8:43/M  F      Denver           CO    
73           21    H. Birkby          466 Kokopelli Running Club     0:16:16     8:45/M  F      Colorado Springs CO    
74           22    A. Schrader        757 Colorado Coyotes           0:16:31     8:53/M  F      Littleton        CO    
75                 C. Biggs           464 Highlands Ranch            0:16:32     8:53/M  F      Littleton        CO    
76                 C. Hammitt         567 Unattached                 0:16:41     8:58/M  F      Lone Tree        CO    
77                 J. Holman          581 Unattached                 0:16:45     9:00/M  M      Centennial       CO    
78                 A. Molina          688 Penguins XC & Track Club   0:16:46     9:01/M  F      Alamosa          CO    
79           23    T. Cates           496 Parker Panthers            0:17:03     9:10/M  F                             
80                 J. Lybarger        657 Unattached                 0:17:06     9:12/M  M      Brighton         CO    
81           24    K. Braman          474 Colorado Coyotes           0:17:22     9:20/M  F      Denver           CO    
82                 L. Neff            707 South Suburban             0:17:41     9:31/M  F      Littleton        CO    
83                 A. Strong          788 South Suburban             0:17:43     9:32/M  M      Littleton        CO    
84                 J. Watt            824 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:17:46     9:33/M  M                             
85           25    S. Tober           800 Colorado Coyotes           0:17:48     9:34/M  F      Centennial       CO    
86                 R. Brindle         477 Colorado Coyotes           0:17:54     9:38/M  M      Golden           CO    
87                 R. Lunde           655 South Suburban             0:18:05     9:43/M  M      Englewood        CO    
88                 C. Carson          489 Unattached                 0:18:22     9:53/M  M      Littleton        CO    
89           26    E. Weisbrod        826 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:18:23     9:53/M  F                             
90           27    D. Simmons         768 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:18:27     9:55/M  F                             
91                 P. Cole            503 South Suburban             0:18:27     9:56/M  M      Centennial       CO    
92           28    M. Church          501 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:18:31     9:57/M  F                             
93                 L. Walt            820 Highlands Ranch            0:18:34     9:59/M  F      Littleton        CO    
94                 J. Burgess         480 Highlands Ranch            0:18:43     10:04/M M      Littleton        CO    
95                 E. Horne           582 Bear Creek XC              0:18:47     10:06/M M                             
96                 A. Benge           456 Kokopelli Running Club     0:18:54     10:10/M F      Colorado Springs CO    
97                 A. Elletson        528 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:19:17     10:22/M M                             
98                 H. Knox            627 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:19:49     10:39/M M                             
99           29    A. Ramp            735 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:19:58     10:44/M F                             
100          30    L. Duran           521 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:19:58     10:44/M F                             
101                C. Themaat         864 Unattached                 0:20:07     10:49/M F                             
102                E. Bieberbach      463 Unattached                 0:20:32     11:02/M F      Arvada           CO    
103                G. Scott           761 Unattached                 0:20:48     11:11/M F      Englewood        CO    
104                G. Boehringer      468 Highlands Ranch            0:21:15     11:26/M F      Littleton        CO    
105          31    D. Lechuga         644 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:22:20     12:01/M F                             
106          32    A. Pearson         720 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:22:54     12:19/M F      Boulder          CO    


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     C. Muller     702 10  2       M      Centennial CO US 11:32 
2     J. Ritzenhein 742 10  4       M      Niwot CO US      11:50 
3     I. Moore      692 10  6       M      Denver CO US     12:13 


Scored Girls
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     E. Latta  637 10  7       F        US                12:20 
2     I. Latta  638 10  9       F        US                12:43 
3     R. Duncan 519 10  11      F      Commerce City CO US 12:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.