Colorado Coyotes Youth Cross Country Invitational

Sun October 4, 2020 Cenennial, CO 80121 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Bib Team Name                  Finish Time Pace    gender city              state 
============ ===== ====================== === ========================== =========== ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1            1     Benjamin Anderson      860 Peak Perform Running       0:13:57     5:38/M  M      Highlands Ranch   CO    
2            2     Griffin Mazeski        666 Parker Panthers            0:14:01     5:39/M  M                              
3            3     Gavin Engtrakul        532 Parker Panthers            0:14:14     5:45/M  M                              
4            4     Kaeden Dendorfer       514 Parker Panthers            0:14:38     5:54/M  M                              
5            5     Keegan Geldean         551 Parker Panthers            0:14:44     5:56/M  M                              
6            6     Garrett Beshore        462 Parker Panthers            0:14:44     5:57/M  M                              
7            7     Christoff Zimmerman    852 Peak Perform Running       0:14:45     5:57/M  M      Morrison          CO    
8            8     Carson Smith           770 Kokopelli Running Club     0:14:59     6:03/M  M      Colorado Springs  CO    
9                  Rosie Mucharsky        701 Peak Perform Running       0:15:01     6:04/M  F      Denver            CO    
10           9     Boston Potts           727 Kokopelli Running Club     0:15:04     6:05/M  M      Colorado Springs  CO    
11           10    Hudson Dimas           516 Parker Panthers            0:15:13     6:09/M  M                              
12           11    Enzo Swan              790 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:15     6:09/M  M      Centennial        CO    
13           12    Henry Bennett          458 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:21     6:12/M  M      Denver            CO    
14           1     Tessa Walter           821 Kokopelli Running Club     0:15:25     6:13/M  F      Colorado Springs  CO    
15           13    Ben Nelson             708 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:34     6:17/M  M      Louisville        CO    
16           14    Lucian Kasperek        603 Kokopelli Running Club     0:15:36     6:18/M  M      Castle Rock       CO    
17           2     Paisley Piepgras       723 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:38     6:18/M  F      Englewood         CO    
18           15    Samuel Gurarie         565 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:42     6:20/M  M      Boulder           CO    
19           16    Ryder Jay              872 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:42     6:20/M  M                              
20           17    Judah Crooks           507 Parker Panthers            0:15:43     6:20/M  M                              
21                 Dario Barnes           451 Parker Panthers            0:15:43     6:21/M  M                              
22           18    Peter Hurley           589 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:44     6:21/M  M      Littleton         CO    
23           19    Cameron Ranallo        736 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:47     6:22/M  M      Centennial        CO    
24                 Jack Rorick            749 Parker Panthers            0:15:50     6:23/M  M                              
25           20    James Anthony          445 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:15:57     6:26/M  M      Boulder           CO    
26           21    Kyle Kato              606 Colorado Coyotes           0:15:59     6:27/M  M      Denver            CO    
27                 Nathan Bishop          705 Parker Panthers            0:16:09     6:31/M  M                              
28           3     Addison Twete          807 Kokopelli Running Club     0:16:10     6:31/M  F      Castle Rock       CO    
29           22    Sam Briggs             867 Peak Perform Running       0:16:11     6:32/M  M                              
30                 Caitlyn Boyle          471 Unattached                 0:16:17     6:34/M  F      Littleton         CO    
31                 Ella Rivera            743 Unattached                 0:16:18     6:34/M  F      Fort Collins      CO    
32           23    Grant Fleenor          538 Kokopelli Running Club     0:16:21     6:36/M  M      Colorado Springs  CO    
33           24    Collin Morton          698 Kokopelli Running Club     0:16:30     6:39/M  M      Colorado Springs  CO    
34           4     Brooke Reynolds        739 Colorado Coyotes           0:16:30     6:39/M  F      Lone Tree         CO    
35                 Zoey Lenth             647 Parker Panthers            0:16:32     6:40/M  F                              
36           25    Parker Davidson        510 Kokopelli Running Club     0:16:37     6:42/M  M      Colorado Springs  CO    
37                 Jonas Scudamore        762 Unattached                 0:16:40     6:43/M  M      Denver            CO    
38           26    Olin Harrison Anguiano 572 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:16:47     6:46/M  M      Erie              CO    
39           27    Reid Stemberger        785 Colorado Coyotes           0:16:49     6:47/M  M      Englewood         CO    
40                 Charlie Shelton        765 Colorado Coyotes           0:16:53     6:49/M  M      Greenwood Village CO    
41           28    Cody Rominger          747 Bear Creek XC              0:16:58     6:51/M  M                              
42                 Eliana Angelino        444 Peak Perform Running       0:17:00     6:52/M  F      Golden            CO    
43           29    Tanner Smith           773 Kokopelli Running Club     0:17:11     6:56/M  M      Castle Rock       CO    
44           30    Tristen Horne          584 Bear Creek XC              0:17:12     6:56/M  M                              
45                 Elizabeth McQuitty     674 Penguins XC & Track Club   0:17:14     6:57/M  F      Monte Vista       CO    
46           31    Ulysses Paulsrud       719 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:17:14     6:57/M  M      Boulder           CO    
47                 Andrew Sands           754 Colorado Coyotes           0:17:15     6:58/M  M      Denver            CO    
48           32    Sam Gulley             563 Peak Perform Running       0:17:16     6:58/M  M      Denver            CO    
49           5     Sierra Cornett         505 Kokopelli Running Club     0:17:16     6:58/M  F      Colorado Springs  CO    
50                 Aiden Ogg              715 Parker Panthers            0:17:17     6:58/M  M                              
51                 Jon Ackerman           433 Parker Panthers            0:17:21     7:00/M  M                              
52           33    Lucas Wik              836 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:17:23     7:01/M  M      Boulder           CO    
53           6     Sierra Wall            818 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:17:31     7:04/M  F      Boulder           CO    
54                 Will Becker            453 Unattached                 0:17:34     7:05/M  M      Longmont          CO    
55                 Araceli Molina         689 Penguins XC & Track Club   0:17:34     7:05/M  F      Alamosa           CO    
56                 Addison Ritzenhein     741 Unattached                 0:17:40     7:08/M  F      Niwot             CO    
57                 Tyler Chapman          497 Colorado Coyotes           0:17:49     7:11/M  M      Centennial        CO    
58           34    Noah Sabatos           751 Peak Perform Running       0:17:50     7:12/M  M      Golden            CO    
59                 Asher Wierema          833 Denver Eagles              0:17:52     7:12/M  M      Lakewood          CO    
60           7     Lyla Lanning           635 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:17:52     7:12/M  F      Boulder           CO    
61                 Mia Overbaugh          717 Parker Panthers            0:17:58     7:15/M  F                              
62                 Jalyn Jarboe           596 Kokopelli Running Club     0:18:00     7:16/M  M      Colorado Springs  CO    
63                 Liam O'Donnell         710 Colorado Coyotes           0:18:14     7:21/M  M      Centennial        CO    
64                 Cole Knecht            619 Colorado Coyotes           0:18:44     7:33/M  M      Centennial        CO    
65           8     Mia Pellegrino         722 Colorado Coyotes           0:18:55     7:38/M  F      Centennial        CO    
66           9     Emily Groff            561 Colorado Coyotes           0:18:56     7:38/M  F      Littleton         CO    
67                 Daniel Laucella        641 Parker Panthers            0:19:01     7:40/M  M                              
68           10    Kelsey Shore           766 Colorado Coyotes           0:19:04     7:41/M  F      Littleton         CO    
69           11    Sarah Wightman         834 Colorado Coyotes           0:19:05     7:42/M  F      Littleton         CO    
70           12    Amara Langstaff        634 Kokopelli Running Club     0:19:16     7:46/M  F      Monument          CO    
71                 Cyrus Campisi          484 Colorado Coyotes           0:19:33     7:53/M  M      Denver            CO    
72           13    Tatum Pratt            728 Colorado Coyotes           0:19:53     8:01/M  F      Littleton         CO    
73                 Jayden Wubben          848 Penguins XC & Track Club   0:19:58     8:03/M  F      Alamosa           CO    
74           35    Daniel Bogaychuk       469 Bear Creek XC              0:19:58     8:03/M  M                              
75           14    Kirsten Rasmussen      738 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:20:00     8:04/M  F      Longmont          CO    
76                 Anthony Messersmith    680 Colorado Coyotes           0:20:07     8:07/M  M      Greenwood Village CO    
77                 Jack Keating           607 Unattached                 0:20:57     8:27/M  M      Highlands Ranch   CO    
78                 Mai-Lin Jaimez         593 Pacific Coast Shockwaves   0:20:57     8:27/M  F      Apple Valley      CA    
79                 Palmer Johnson         601 Peak Perform Running       0:20:57     8:27/M  F      Golden            CO    
80           36    Noah Futterman         873 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:21:04     8:30/M  M      Boulder           CO    
81                 Mia Prchal             729 Colorado Coyotes           0:21:27     8:39/M  F      Lakewood          CO    
82                 Lillian Klepacki       618 Colorado Coyotes           0:21:32     8:41/M  F      Highlands Ranch   CO    
83           15    Rodas Tewelde          795 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:21:36     8:43/M  F      Lyons             CO    
84           37    Camden Glover          555 Bear Creek XC              0:21:40     8:45/M  M                              
85                 Will Tober             801 Colorado Coyotes           0:21:42     8:45/M  M      Centennial        CO    
86                 Hada Carson            491 Unattached                 0:22:09     8:56/M  F      Littleton         CO    
87                 Sierra Smith           772 Colorado Coyotes           0:22:12     8:57/M  F      Englewood         CO    
88           16    Catherine Easley       523 Kokopelli Running Club     0:22:14     8:58/M  F      Colorado Springs  CO    
89           17    Isabella Swift         791 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:22:23     9:02/M  F      Louisville        CO    
90                 Makenna Washeck        822 Unattached                 0:22:28     9:04/M  F      Littleton         CO    
91                 Jonah Anderson         442 Highlands Ranch            0:22:31     9:05/M  M      Littleton         CO    
92                 Audree Harris          570 Highlands Ranch            0:22:41     9:09/M  F      Littleton         CO    
93           38    Ryan Flanary           536 Bear Creek XC              0:22:43     9:10/M  M                              
94           39    Ben Moreno             696 Bear Creek XC              0:22:52     9:13/M  M                              
95                 Adam Keller            608 South Suburban             0:23:18     9:24/M  M      Aurora            CO    
96                 Avanay Arenas          446 Bear Creek XC              0:23:29     9:28/M  F                              
97                 Alexis Holm            580 Colorado Coyotes           0:23:32     9:30/M  F      Littleton         CO    
98                 Benjamin Luedtke       653 South Suburban             0:24:08     9:44/M  M      Centennial        CO    
99                 Sebastian Knoell       625 Denver Eagles              0:24:23     9:50/M  M      Evergreen         CO    
100                Jacob Futterman        546 Boulder Mountain Warriors  0:25:23     10:14/M M      Boulder           CO    
101                Ava Kelly              611 Unattached                 0:25:38     10:21/M F      Highlands Ranch   CO    
102                Brooklyn Jameson       871 Colorado Coyotes           0:25:41     10:21/M F                              
103                Leo Monday             691 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:26:03     10:30/M M                              
104          40    Lawrence Moreno        697 Bear Creek XC              0:27:01     10:54/M M                              
105                Tanner Schmitz         756 Colorado Coyotes           0:27:46     11:12/M M      Littleton         CO    
106                Xavier Lebermann       643 All Souls Catholic Schools 0:28:40     11:34/M M                              


Scored Boys
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Anderson 860 14  1       M      Highlands Ranch CO US 13:57 
2     Griffin Mazeski   666 13  2       M        US                  14:01 
3     Gavin Engtrakul   532 13  3       M        US                  14:14 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tessa Walter     821 14  14      F      Colorado Springs CO US 15:25 
2     Paisley Piepgras 723 14  17      F      Englewood CO US        15:38 
3     Addison Twete    807 13  28      F      Castle Rock CO US      16:10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.