Colorado Coyotes Youth Cross Country Invitational

Sun September 27, 2020 Cenennial, CO US 80121 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place Bib Number Participant Name    Team Name                 Gender Age Gun Time Pace 
============= ========== =================== ========================= ====== === ======== ==== 
1             188        Flynn Halsor        Peak Performance Running  M      13  14:19    5:46 
2             214        Lucas Bossinger     Unattached                M      14  14:38    5:53 
3             145        Joey Garofalo       Parker Panthers           M      13  14:38    5:53 
4             181        Benji Anderson      Peak Performance Running  M      13  14:50    5:58 
5             105        Jade Allen          Kokopelli Racing Team     F      13  15:37    6:17 
6             30         Mia Prok            Boulder Mountain Warriors F      13  15:46    6:21 
7             205        Christoff Zimmerman Peak Performance Running  M      13  15:49    6:22 
8             165        Terner (duke) Meeks Parker Panthers           M      14  16:03    6:27 
9             202        Aspen Webb          Peak Performance Running  F      13  16:05    6:28 
10            136        Tanner Brown        Parker Panthers           M      14  16:06    6:29 
11            210        Dario Barnes        Unattached                M      13  16:22    6:35 
12            13         Sam Gurarie         Boulder Mountain Warriors M      13  16:28    6:38 
13            32         Jake Schwarting     Boulder Mountain Warriors M      13  16:35    6:40 
14            163        Zoey Lenth          Parker Panthers           F      13  16:43    6:44 
15            185        Beckett Champine    Peak Performance Running  M      13  16:51    6:47 
16            93         Andrew Sands        Colorado Coyotes          M      13  16:55    6:48 
17            99         Addison Torres      Colorado Coyotes          F      13  16:56    6:49 
18            116        Lucian Kasperek     Kokopelli Racing Team     M      13  16:58    6:50 
19            215        Caitlyn Boyle       Unattached                F      13  17:10    6:54 
20            168        Rylan Salsberry     Parker Panthers           M      13  17:10    6:54 
21            169        Brady Smith         Parker Panthers           M      13  17:18    6:58 
22            88         Paisley Piepgras    Colorado Coyotes          F      13  17:19    6:58 
23            28         Sarah Perkins       Boulder Mountain Warriors F      14  17:21    6:59 
24            196        Tommy Reddinger     Peak Performance Running  M      14  17:31    7:03 
25            137        Kaiden Carland      Parker Panthers           M      14  17:43    7:08 
26            109        Nate Bolin          Kokopelli Racing Team     M      13  17:54    7:12 
27            51         Julia Brown         Colorado Coyotes          F      13  17:55    7:13 
28            191        Madeline Herring    Peak Performance Running  F      14  17:56    7:13 
29            102        Ian Youngblood      Colorado Coyotes          M      14  18:08    7:18 
30            148        Aspen Hamilton      Parker Panthers           F      13  18:21    7:23 
31            184        Nathan Blanchard    Peak Performance Running  M      13  18:25    7:25 
32            114        Katie Dupper        Kokopelli Racing Team     F      13  18:31    7:27 
33            190        Elise Henderson     Peak Performance Running  F      13  18:32    7:27 
34            198        Gunnar Tande        Peak Performance Running  M      13  18:35    7:29 
35            31         Teah Roberts_       Boulder Mountain Warriors F      13  18:36    7:29 
36            201        Tairia Wanoskia     Peak Performance Running  F      13  18:44    7:32 
37            50         Vincent Brame       Colorado Coyotes          M      13  18:46    7:33 
38            16         Lyla Lanning        Boulder Mountain Warriors F      13  18:54    7:36 
39            177        Jaylee Van Aernam   Parker Panthers           F      13  18:56    7:37 
40            19         Danika Lumbard      Boulder Mountain Warriors F      13  18:57    7:37 
41            107        Zach Billings       Kokopelli Racing Team     M      13  19:02    7:39 
42            161        Samantha Laurie     Parker Panthers           F      14  19:05    7:41 
43            252        Rylie Stemberger    Unattached                F      14  19:21    7:47 
44            175        Dorothy Theobald    Parker Panthers           F      13  19:33    7:52 
45            47         Ben Andrews         Colorado Coyotes          M      13  19:37    7:54 
46            87         Mia Pellegrino      Colorado Coyotes          F      13  19:53    8:00 
47            100        Sarah Wightman      Colorado Coyotes          F      13  19:54    8:00 
48            171        Sophie Spencer      Parker Panthers           F      13  19:57    8:02 
49            126        Logan Scheichenost  Kokopelli Racing Team     M      13  20:08    8:06 
50            154        Madison Krom        Parker Panthers           F      13  20:11    8:07 
51            24         Quinn Merrill       Boulder Mountain Warriors F      14  20:15    8:09 
52            135        Jayson Berry        Parker Panthers           M      13  20:22    8:12 
53            34         Nathan Skinner      Boulder Mountain Warriors M      13  20:44    8:21 
54            152        Ty Hunt             Parker Panthers           M      13  20:45    8:21 
55            36         Rodas Tewelede      Boulder Mountain Warriors F      13  21:22    8:36 
56            63         Audrey Greene       Colorado Coyotes          F      13  21:31    8:39 
57            101        Nathan Yang         Colorado Coyotes          M      13  21:36    8:41 
58            45         Ellianna Adams      Colorado Coyotes          F      13  21:54    8:49 
59            153        Mackenzie Krom      Parker Panthers           F      13  22:19    8:59 
60            233        Lucy Noble          Unattached                F      13  22:25    9:01 
61            73         Lillian Klepacki    Colorado Coyotes          F      13  22:46    9:10 
62            20         Olson MacKensie     Boulder Mountain Warriors F      13  23:37    9:30 
63            199        Delaney Thompson    Peak Performance Running  F      13  24:40    9:55 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Flynn Halsor    188 13  1       M                             14:19 
2     Lucas Bossinger 214 14  2       M      Colorado Springs CO US 14:38 
3     Joey Garofalo   145 13  3       M                             14:38 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jade Allen 105 13  5       F               15:37 
2     Mia Prok   30  13  6       F               15:46 
3     Aspen Webb 202 13  9       F               16:05 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.