Colorado Coyotes Youth Cross Country Invitational

Sun October 4, 2020 Cenennial, CO 80121 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place Bib Number Participant Name Team Name                 Gender Age Gun Time Pace  
============= ========== ================ ========================= ====== === ======== ===== 
1             256        K. Allen         Unattached                M      8   0:07:41  6:11  
2             146        N. Garofalo      Parker Panthers           M      8   0:07:57  6:24  
3             219        L. Fiorenza      Unattached                M      8   0:08:35  6:54  
4             217        T. Cuaz          Unattached                M      8   0:08:41  6:59  
5             82         L. Miller        Colorado Coyotes          F      8   0:08:45  7:02  
6             167        T. Safken        Parker Panthers           M      7   0:08:55  7:10  
7             212        A. Bischoff      Unattached                M      8   0:09:12  7:24  
8             7          J. Emdur         Boulder Mountain Warriors M      8   0:09:17  7:28  
9             241        B. Schulte       Unattached                F      8   0:09:18  7:29  
10            38         C. Villareal     Boulder Mountain Warriors F      8   0:09:27  7:36  
11            92         C. Rooney        Colorado Coyotes          M      7   0:09:29  7:38  
12            97         B. Teruel        Colorado Coyotes          M      8   0:09:34  7:42  
13            216        C. Cuaz          Unattached                M      6   0:09:38  7:45  
14            55         L. Decamp        Colorado Coyotes          F      8   0:09:41  7:48  
15            118        L. Kent          Kokopelli Racing Team     F      8   0:09:46  7:52  
16            122        C. Pekari        Kokopelli Racing Team     F      8   0:09:55  7:59  
17            104        T. Zell          Colorado Coyotes          M      6   0:09:56  8:00  
18            81         N. McGirl        Colorado Coyotes          M      7   0:10:09  8:10  
19            213        E. Bolda         Unattached                F      8   0:10:13  8:13  
20            218        E. Dunn          Unattached                M      7   0:10:16  8:16  
21            108        T. Blanscet      Kokopelli Racing Team     M      8   0:10:16  8:16  
22            138        A. Cates         Parker Panthers           F      8   0:10:33  8:29  
23            223        C. Hammitt       Unattached                F      8   0:10:46  8:40  
24            5          N. Chandler      Boulder Mountain Warriors F      8   0:10:50  8:43  
25            91         B. Rogers        Colorado Coyotes          M      8   0:10:57  8:49  
26            77         A. Lessard       Colorado Coyotes          F      7   0:11:03  8:53  
27            49         J. Binder        Colorado Coyotes          M      9   0:11:07  8:57  
28            123        J. Pekari        Kokopelli Racing Team     F      7   0:11:29  9:14  
29            174        G. Swan          Parker Panthers           F      8   0:11:34  9:18  
30            222        A. Fulbright     Unattached                F      7   0:11:38  9:22  
31            61         E. Fung          Colorado Coyotes          F      7   0:11:38  9:22  
32            246        L. Strickland    Peak Performance Running  M      8   0:11:40  9:23  
33            139        T. Cates         Parker Panthers           F      8   0:11:42  9:25  
34            248        D. Maio          Unattached                M      6   0:11:47  9:29  
35            6          L. Chavez        Boulder Mountain Warriors M      6   0:11:49  9:31  
36            249        Q. Schappa       Unattached                F      8   0:11:53  9:34  
37            106        J. Barnes        Kokopelli Racing Team     M      7   0:12:24  9:59  
38            206        O. Medford       Parker Panthers           F      8   0:12:44  10:15 
39            243        J. Windhof       Unattached                F      6   0:13:07  10:33 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     K. Allen    256 8   1       M                        7:41 
2     N. Garofalo 146 8   2       M                        7:57 
3     L. Fiorenza 219 8   3       M      Westminster CO US 8:35 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     L. Miller    82  8   5       F                     8:45 
2     B. Schulte   241 8   9       F      Lakewood CO US 9:18 
3     C. Villareal 38  8   10      F                     9:27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.